Chris Brown Mona Lisa Lyrics

Chris Brown Mona Lisa Lyrics

(Ft. Kevin McCall)

[Chris Brown]
Girl you wanna play with me baby
Money ain’t a thing cause I got paper
I’m looking at your body
You about to get exactly what you came for
Now I can throw it up throw it up
Break it down down down
Even if it ain’t loud she gets me aroused
Slow it up slow it up slow it down
You the shit you the shit
Go ahead play with it baby
Cause I’ma keep my hands to myself
And my back on the wall
Now I’m playing with it baby
I know you don’t give a f-ck
Cause you gon’ get your money up

[Chorus]
I, I, I
Get your ass up on that pole
Get this money in my hand
I, I, I
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa
Drop it to the flo’ b!tch
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa

[Kevin McCall]
I f-cked with my first b!tch
I upgrade my second broad
Corporate my credit card
Vintaged out my f-cking watch
Vintaged out my f-cking cars
No… just f-cking yacht
Your new b!tch, my old b!tch
You can have the hoe cause she talk a lot
Now get your ass up on this pole, you can get this money
Now I got them carats, I got all them playboy bunnies
?? I’m throwing them honies
Racks on top of racks and they backs look like…

[Chris Brown]
And they ass big as some mountain
Put my drink on it, she cold
My zipper down but my money up
Better get your ass up on that pole
Two mo’ shots then I’m out, black, black then I reload
Got might earn 20 more, get yo ass up on that pole
Damn look at like Keisha getting that money just like a zesta
All of these bunnies hopping and popping
You fighting to get up in my 2 seater
My chain, 6 rings

[Chorus]
I, I, I
Get your ass up on that pole
Get this money in my hand
I, I, I
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa
Drop it to the flo’ b!tch
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa

I don’t make it rain
Nigga I make a monsoon like a tidal wave
Me taking 23 shots, that’s a MJ
I mean a fadeaway, we ’bout to fadeaway

She said she like my pants
I think she like my pockets
B!tch I’m in the building counting millions
You should try it
Yeah what d’you mean
She tried to kiss me, I said stop it
Put that money in the face then she get that p-ssy popping

[Chorus]
I, I, I
Get your ass up on that pole
Get this money in my hand
I, I, I
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa
Drop it to the flo’ b!tch
All this money dripping on you
Like paint from a Mona Lisa

Chris Brown Mona Lisa Lyrics

About Lombok

Kami adalah perusahaan yang melayani jasa sewa mesin fotocopy dan juga jual pipa hollow ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Bukan sekedar produk untuk perkantoran, kami juga melayani pembelian ornamental fish indonesia yang kami pasarkan ke seluruh dunia. Promo ini juga mendukung gerakan uu kurator kepailitan

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s